?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Day 84: SOUTH OF FRANCE

WHATTTTTTTUPPPP SON! Woke up this morning, had NO clue what was in store...we got that BELOVED doorbell ring at approx 9! Mike, Nick and myself were eating breakfast in the kitchen and heard it then looked at each other mad puzzled, like who the fuck is that at the door at this time? Then LITERALLY in a matter of 2 secs the three of us turn from puzzled to complete happiness, im talkin complete Cheeessinn, cuz we knew what was in store. So I go to open the door and there are 8 Medium sized packages with our names on em and Im like FUCKKK YEAAAAA BITCH! Immediately Aaralyn makes a mad dash to the foyer cuz she musta heard the bell and knew what was in store too hahahahahaha funniest shit ever!! I never seen her move that fast lol. After calling out to the rest of the housemates we all opened the packages at the same time and I can say I'm the happiest mothafucka in the World right now. SOUTH OF FUCKIN FRANCE HERE I COME!!!! Ahhhhhhh SO SO SO nice over there, could they pick a better destination?!??!?!?!?!? UOR hooked us up pretty big this season LoL...first a dope job, NOW an even doper vacation...I'm pretty set hahaha. So we literally leave tonight at midnight so our asses got all day to pack and be up and outty...Dont warn me twice shit, going to pack NOW!!! lol, lata

JS

Profile

under1roof7
under1roof7

Latest Month

August 2008
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow